YOUTH LEAGUESBOWLERO LANES

TUESDAY YOUTH ADULT

Samantha Chavoya (76) 108, Quinton Azevedo (144) 175, Dylan Fullmer (196) 268-649, Annie French (18) 40, Jonas Griffel (119) 163, Gwen Alldredge (48) 68, Emily Mulligan (100) 122, Chris Azevedo (203) 249-689, Pat French (157) 198, Tim Finup (163) 241, Ray French (210) 248, Tony French (214) 245, Damon Hartley (184) 235-239-663, Kristina Alldredge (165) 212, Julie Finup (159) 198.

SKYLINE LANES

IFJBT JANUARY QUALIFIER

A Division 1st Place — Cidnie Robbins, 2nd Place Jacob Sayer, 3rd Place Scout Bowen

B Division 1st Place — Gavan Anderson, 2nd Place Jonas Griffel, 3rd Place Noelle Sholder

C Division 1st Place — Mady Berrett, 2nd Place Rodnie Robbins, 3rd Place Joslin Ridener

Scores: Joslin Ridener (46) 80-76-82, Rodnie Robbins (55) 78-95-78-95, Emilee Timm (79) 120, Dylynn Timm (95) 127, Mady Berrett (82) 112-127-113-119, Hector Meza (97) 129-118, Brynlee Anderso (123) 159, Chasitie Robbins (121) 149, Jonas Griffel (122) 163-160, Gavan Anderson (125) 178-145-165-159, Cooper Standley (119) 144-145, Noelle Sholder (109) 157-135, Jacob Sayer (151) 184-193-181-210, Tatum Barnes (131) 168, Quinton Azevedo (157) 182, Cidnie Robbins (129) 177-183-203-153, Brinley Sakota (136) 179, Gage Nelson (152) 202-172, Scout Bowen (141) 193-216

ADULT LEAGUESSKYLINE LANES

GOLDEN AGE

Rob Chace (189) 209, Kelly M. Day (146) 167, Elmer Evinger (153) 181, Mike Furniss (142) 162 197 510, Maurice Gentillon (140) 169, Molly M. Graeber (116) 137 145, Sharon Lampi (157) 180 picked 6-7 split, Bobby McCutchan (178) 212 581, Carol Mecham (132) 158, Don Waddoups (112) 134, Toni H. Ward (163) 183, Betty Evers picked 3-9-10 split, Fay Lloyd picke 6-7-10 split, Dennis Shaw picked 6-7 split, William Armsrong (173) picked 5-7 split.

JOLLY SENIORS

12/29/2020 — Reed Holverson (163) 245, Norm Drewes (133) 162, Ray Holmer (163) 191, Roger Smart (163) 217-576, Maurice Gentillon (139) 223-509, Chuck Soper (127) 157, Dixie Soper (109) picked 6-7-10, Sharon Lampi picked 5-6-10, Rich Lampi picked 3-6-7-10, Frankie George picked 3-10, Pat Verhoff (143) 185-189

1/5/2021 — Joyce Gohr (133) 160, Jack Gohr (154) 179-188, Ray Holmer (163) 190-206, Roger Smart (166) 214-202, Larry Stevens (209) 257, Rich Lampi picked 3-10, Elmer Evinger (161) 194.

SUNDOWNERS

Ryland Jackman (173) 221, Taylor Kolbet (154) 245-551, Robert Hodges (164) 189-203, Kenyon Furrows (151) 177, Derek Furrows (180) 234, Greg Furrows (191) 219-224-226-669, Lori Stanger (177) 219, Patti Jensen (150) 180, Nichole Powell (111) 136, Crystal Haggard (131) 162, Candis Bishoff (176) 202-221 (clean game) 616, Michael Larsen (183) 219, Gray Augustus (138) 169, Carol Kolbet (152) 197.

SUNDAY NIGHTERS NORTHGATE TRANSMISSION

1/3/2021 — Kay Hunting (205) 236, Mike Kalipetsis (153) 203, Kerry Scott (184) 262, Devin Christensen (107) 134, Dewayne Christensen (159) 186-196-217-599, Cad Christensen (177) 208, Kamiko Seay (197) 225, Michael Richards (187) 227, Janene Smith (149) 182-180, Garrett Poncho 182-194-170-546, Amber Winegar (133) 160, Jason Winegar (178) 223, JD Seay (174) 211, Tyler Norris (217) 266-706,Leslie Hartley (136) 165, Damon Hartley (184) 231, Eric Hershberger (174) 215, Dan Vogt (214) 257, Jeremy Schow (213) 257-246-235-738, Kyler Winegar (141) 174, Paul Winegar (128) 169, Brian Haga (197) 246.

BOWL-ERO LANES

SURVIVORS

Warren Swartz (191) 248, Dan Vogt (219) 290-738, Mike Schmidt (148) 224-614, Kirk Rehfield (187) 219, Andy Kinney (232) 264) 736, Jason Nelson (155) 207, Beth Hill (145) 203, Dawn Anderson (141) 225-553, Jeremy Schow (211) 275-755, Kerry Scott (166) 222, Jason Rhodes (204) 257, Brian Frickey (154) 238.

MONDAY TWILIGHT

Pete Lister (143) 245-609, Brian Haga (197) 235, Steve Barnes (148) 197, Dave Elliott (188) 216-217-603, Jeremy Barnes (170) 220, Mike Nelson (108) 1515, Jerry Packer (113) 153, Deb Packer (88) 122, Larry Stevens (189) 211-224-216-651, Jason Winegar (177) 255-622, Shelley Crane (127) 178, Billy Taylor (155) 221, Jason Parris (218) 245-213-259-717, Andy Snider (145) 190.

FRIDAY TWILIGHTERS

Zach Sahw (186) 208, Ernie Cruz (161) 217-246, Don Shehane (185) 217-220, Matt Holverson (180) 226, Bart Muir (168) 233-214, Bill Wolf (197) 213, Jeremy Schow (210) 253-300-242-795, Dennis Luce (186) 214-227, Cody Malcom (181) 226, Mike Reed (164) 202.

DAYTIME FRIENDS

Lauri Smith (163) 184-200-545, Karen Barrie (119) 150, Peggy Scott (117) 151, Ed Cummins (138) 152, Scott Emery (166) 193, Kay Hunting (201) 223-257-694, Dolores Taylor (139) 174.