Wolverines vs. Spartans 01/23/2021

MIXED 5-6 200Y MED.REL.: 1. Wolverines A, (Zac Dustin, Jonah Petersen, Alex Bundy, Angie Durtschi), 2:39.69; 2. Spartans A, (Ben Wolfley, Lacie Newell, Madison Stucki, Drew Hunter), 3:12.95; 3. Spartans B, (Ezra Salvesen, Bristyl Lamb, Maddie Newton, Ryan Hall), 3:25.22; 4. Wolverines B, (Sharae Jones, Antoni Gofryk, Isaac Sollis, Connor Tremayne), 3:41.31.

MIXED 7-8 200Y MED.REL.: 1. Spartans A, (Emily Meyer, Courtney Anderson, Blue Burns, River Salvesen), 2:18.76; 2. Wolverines A, (Lizzie Bird, Keaton Casperson, Kai Durtschi, Tyler Cromwell), 2:32.23; 3. Spartans B, (Tyler Murri, Olivia Wahlen, Hal Clements,Skye Sharp), 2:45.36; 4. Spartans C, (Evelyn Jensen, Bridger Lamb, James Smaka, Kaia Schroeder), 2:49.50; 5. Wolverines C, (Hannah Hunter, Meillee Searle, Tegan Thompson, Jenna Dewey), 3:19.85; 6. Wolverines D, (Genna Nickerson, Stas Gofryk, Tirrell Tirrell, Teryn Shumway), 3:30.98; 7. Wolverines B, (Carson Byron, Becca Urling, Hadley Mecham, Trey Barrett), DQ.

GIRLS 5-6 50Y FREE: 1. Balsmeier, Abigail, Wolverines 28.69; 2. Newton, Maddie, Spartans 39.21; 3. Casperson, Blaiklee, Wolverines 41.34; 4. Couch, Brooklyn, Wolverines 42.52; 5. Stowell, Maddy, Spartans 44.46; 6. Coxson, Ellora, Spartans 46.55; 7. Mottishaw, Ella, Spartans 51.28; 8. Helgeson, Brenna, Spartans 55.95.

BOYS 5-6 50Y FREE: 1. Petersen, Jonah, Wolverines 42.45; 2. Wolfley, Ben, Spartans 45.31; 3. Mendenhall, Miller, Wolverines 45.82; 1. Tabereaux, Evan, Wolverines 28.58; 2. Casperson, Garrison, Wolverines 35.13; 3. Reading, Aaron, Spartans 48.80; 4. Clements, Tanner, Spartans 57.27; 5. Simmons, Luke, Spartans 1:03.68; 6. Wahlen, Luke, Spartans 1:04.49; 7. Bailey, Jamie, Spartans 1:23.49.

GIRLS 7-8 50Y FREE: 1. Shumway, Teryn, Wolverines 45.11; 2. Urling, Becca, Wolverines 45.36; 3. Nickerson, Genna, Wolverines 45.66; 4. Meyer, Emily, Spartans DQ; 1. Grimes, Mahea, Wolverines 29.83; 2. Anderson, Courtney, Spartans 36.11; 3. Granat, Addi, Wolverines 38.19; 4. Schroeder, Kaia, Spartans 40.13; 5. Jensen, Evelyn, Spartans 42.66; 6. Douglass, Makailla, Wolverines 44.44; 7. Black, Noelle, Wolverines 47.21; 8. Dewey, Jenna, Wolverines 49.45.

BOYS 7-8 50Y FREE: 1. Sharp, Skye, Spartans 37.86; 2. Byron, Carson, Wolverines 38.53; 3. Thomason, Chaz, Spartans 40.24; 4. Jagielski, Cache, Spartans 42.98; 5. Barrett, Nate, Wolverines 44.54; 6. Squires, Josh, Spartans 51.49; 7. Labrum, Deacon, Wolverines 53.46; 8. Wasemiller, Zac, Spartans 1:01.90; 1. Smith, Tommy, Wolverines 33.28; 2. Casperson, Keaton, Wolverines 34.15; 3. Thompson, Tegan, Wolverines 38.18; 4. Barrett, Trey, Wolverines 38.37; 5. Huskinson, Isaac, Wolverines 41.38; 6. Ma, Nolan, Spartans 44.04; 7. Hall, Shane, Spartans 46.06; 8. Bailey, Joel, Spartans 1:06.16.

GIRLS 5-6 100Y I.M.: 1. Bundy, Alex, Wolverines 1:26.99; 2. Stucki, Madison, Spartans 1:45.22; 3. Newell, Lacie, Spartans 1:59.37.

BOYS 5-6 100Y I.M.:1. Grimes, Rangi, Wolverines 1:15.51; 2. Dustin, Zac, Wolverines 1:31.20; 3. Hunter, Drew, Spartans 1:32.92; 4. Sollis, Isaac, Wolverines 1:41.16; 5. Salvesen, Ezra, Spartans 1:57.08; 6. Kennedy, Emmett, Spartans DQ.

GIRLS 7-8 100Y I.M.: 1. Wahlen, Olivia, Spartans 1:25.51; 2. Nichols, Katelyn, Wolverines 1:29.43; 3. Bird, Lizzie, Wolverines 1:38.14; 4. Jensen, Evelyn, Spartans 1:46.78; 5. Tirrell, Tirrell, Wolverines 1:55.86; 6. Smaka, Ella, Spartans 2:03.97; 7. Searle, Meillee, Wolverines DQ.

BOYS 7-8 100Y I.M.: 1. Burns, Blue, Spartans 1:08.00; 2. Balsmeier, Jackson, Wolverines 1:10.63; 3. Durtschi, Kai, Wolverines 1:19.05; 4. Salvesen, River, Spartans 1:27.09; 5. Clements, Hal, Spartans 1:29.89; 6. Cromwell, Tyler, Wolverines 1:37.27; 7. Lamb, Bridger, Spartans 1:45.11; 8. Mecham, Hadley, Wolverines 1:48.52.

GIRLS 5-6 50Y BACK:1. Murri, Chelsea, Spartans 54.19; 2. Perrenoud, Emily, Wolverines 55.06; 3.Lamb, Bristyl, Spartans 59.16; 4. Jones, Sharae, Wolverines 59.45; 5. Helgeson, Brenna, Spartans 1:02.54; 6. Mottishaw, Ella, Spartans 1:10.65.

BOYS 5-6 50Y BACK: 1. Tabereaux, Evan, Wolverines 34.28; 2. Mendenhall, Miller, Wolverines 50.47; 3. Wolfley, Ben, Spartans 54.73; 4. Gofryk, Antoni, Wolverines 56.87; 5.Tremayne, Connor, Wolverines 1:09.82; 6. Simmons, Luke, Spartans 1:17.71; 7. Bailey, Jamie, Spartans 1:27.73; 8. Kisner, Jesse, Spartans 2:03.00.

GIRLS 7-8 50Y BACK: 1. Shumway, Mia, Wolverines 48.95; 2. Bishop, Sam, Spartans 49.01; 3. Black, Noelle, Wolverines 57.11; 4. Shumway, Teryn, Wolverines 57.57; 1. Grimes, Mahea, Wolverines 34.77; 2. Smith, Cheyenne, Spartans 38.50; 3. Heiner, Kate, Spartans 43.50; 4. Jensen, Evelyn, Spartans 49.37; 5. Douglass, Makailla, Wolverines 50.20; 6. Hunter, Hannah, Wolverines 55.11.

BOYS 7-8 50Y BACK: 1. Grider, Jr, John, Spartans 45.45; 2. Labrum, Deacon, Wolverines 1:04.39; 3. Gofryk, Stas, Wolverines 1:05.12; 4. Ma, Nolan, Spartans 1:06.38; 5. Bailey, Joel, Spartans 1:13.57; 6. Wasemiller, Zac, Spartans 1:17.76; 7. Barrett, Nate, Wolverines DQ; 1. Salvesen, River, Spartans 39.74; 2. Ravsten, Mathias, Wolverines 40.67; 3. Barrett, Trey, Wolverines 43.92; 4. Murri, Tyler, Spartans 45.64; 5. Byron, Carson, Wolverines 46.17; 6. Clements, Hal, Spartans 46.96; 7. Thompson, Tegan, Wolverines 47.24; 8. Kisner, Vincent, Spartans 50.07.

GIRLS 5-6 100Y BREAST: 1. Balsmeier, Abigail, Wolverines 1:24.17; 2. Newton, Maddie, Spartans 1:52.64; 3. Casperson, Blaiklee, Wolverines 1:52.81; 4. Newell, Lacie, Spartans 2:11.19; 5. Lamb, Bristyl, Spartans 2:14.73..

BOYS 5-6 100Y BREAST: 1. Grimes, Rangi, Wolverines 1:35.08; 2. Petersen, Jonah, Wolverines 1:44.73; 3. Durtschi, Angie, Wolverines 1:45.67; 4. Salvesen, Ezra, Spartans 2:12.77; 5. Hall, Ryan, Spartans 2:17.75; 6. Reading, Aaron, Spartans 2:30.21.

GIRLS 7-8 100Y BREAST: 1. Anderson, Courtney, Spartans 1:33.41; 2. Wahlen, Olivia, Spartans 1:36.08; 3. Bird, Lizzie, Wolverines 1:48.94; 4. Heiner, Kate, Spartans 1:50.15; 5. Smaka, Ella, Spartans 1:51.76; 6. Granat, Addi, Wolverines 1:53.05; 7. Nickerson, Genna, Wolverines 2:06.11; 8. Urling, Becca, Wolverines 2:27.12.

BOYS 7-8 100Y BREAST: 1. Burns, Blue, Spartans 1:15.80; 2. Balsmeier, Jackson, Wolverines 1:25.53; 3. Smith, Tommy, Wolverines 1:47.15; 4. Mecham, Hadley, Wolverines 1:57.17; 5. Sharp, Skye, Spartans 2:01.41; 6. Jagielski, Cache, Spartans 2:12.95; 7. Hall, Shane, Spartans 2:23.00; 8. Huskinson, Isaac, Wolverines 2:34.30.

GIRLS 5-6 100Y FREE: 1. Couch, Brooklyn, Wolverines 1:39.02; 2. Stowell, Maddy, Spartans 1:47.35; 3. Coxson, Ellora, Spartans 1:50.98; 4. Perrenoud, Emily, Wolverines 1:51.99; 5. Murri, Chelsea, Spartans 1:54.58; 6. Mottishaw, Ella, Spartans 2:06.44; 7. Jones, Sharae, Wolverines 2:09.75.

BOYS 5-6 100Y FREE: 1. Tremayne, Connor, Wolverines 2:11.76; 2. Clements, Tanner, Spartans 2:22.15; 3. Wahlen, Luke, Spartans 2:24.97; 4. Simmons, Luke, Spartans 2:45.74; 1. Hunter, Drew, Spartans 1:19.97; 2. Dustin, Zac, Wolverines 1:22.38; 3. Hall, Ryan, Spartans 1:37.40; 4. Mendenhall, Miller, Wolverines 1:50.07; 5. Gofryk, Antoni, Wolverines 1:55.53; 6. Bailey, Jamie, Spartans 3:20.71; 7. Kisner, Jesse, Spartans 3:23.60.

GIRLS 7-8 100Y FREE: 1. Searle, Meillee, Wolverines 1:41.39; 2. Shumway, Mia, Wolverines 1:43.27; 1. Grimes, Mahea, Wolverines 1:10.84; 2. Schroeder, Kaia, Spartans 1:31.51; 3. Bishop, Sam, Spartans 1:44.15; 4. Dewey, Jenna, Wolverines 1:48.94; 5. Tirrell, Tirrell, Wolverines 1:56.51; 6. Hunter, Hannah, Wolverines 2:01.55.

BOYS 7-8 100Y FREE: 1. Grider, Jr, John, Spartans 1:37.78; 2. Lamb, Bridger, Spartans 1:42.57; 3. Kisner, Vincent, Spartans 1:44.04; 4. Labrum, Deacon, Wolverines 2:04.05; 5. Gofryk, Stas, Wolverines 2:07.19; 6. Bailey, Joel, Spartans 2:21.79; 1. Casperson, Keaton, Wolverines 1:15.70; 2. Murri, Tyler, Spartans 1:24.32; 3. Ravsten, Mathias, Wolverines 1:26.10; 4. Byron, Carson, Wolverines 1:32.70; 5. Thomason, Chaz, Spartans 1:34.25; 6. Barrett, Nate, Wolverines 1:55.76; 7. Wasemiller, Zac, Spartans 2:26.39; 8. Squires, Josh, Spartans DQ.

GIRLS 5-6 50Y FLY:1. Bundy, Alex, Wolverines 41.53; 2. Stucki, Madison, Spartans 52.64; 3.Casperson, Blaiklee, Wolverines DQ; 4. Newton, Maddie, Spartans DQ.

BOYS 5-6 50Y FLY: 1. Tabereaux, Evan, Wolverines 35.24; 2. Durtschi, Angie, Wolverines 40.77; 3. Sollis, Isaac, Wolverines 46.89; 4. Kennedy, Emmett, Spartans 55.18; 5. Casperson, Garrison, Wolverines DQ.

GIRLS 7-8 50Y FLY: 1. Smith, Cheyenne, Spartans 39.38; 2. Anderson, Courtney, Spartans 44.00; 3.Nichols, Katelyn, Wolverines 47.28; 4. Smaka, Ella, Spartans 57.97; 5. Urling, Becca, Wolverines 1:13.17; 6. Nickerson, Genna, Wolverines DQ; 7. Granat, Addi, Wolverines DQ; 8. Briggs, Brooklyn, Spartans NS.

BOYS 7-8 50Y FLY: 1. Burns, Blue, Spartans 30.63; 2. Balsmeier, Jackson, Wolverines 31.56; 3.Clements, Hal, Spartans 41.77; 4. Thompson, Tegan, Wolverines 42.77; 5. Cromwell, Tyler, Wolverines 50.30; 6. Huskinson, Isaac, Wolverines DQ; 7. Ma, Nolan, Spartans DQ; 8. Smaka, James, Spartans DQ.

GIRLS 5-6 100Y BACK: 1. Balsmeier, Abigail, Wolverines 1:14.35; 2. Perrenoud, Emily, Wolverines 2:00.42; 3. Murri, Chelsea, Spartans 2:10.81; 4. Coxson, Ellora, Spartans 2:13.18; 5. Helgeson, Brenna, Spartans 2:13.71; 6. Newell, Lacie, Spartans 2:19.51.

BOYS 5-6 100Y BACK: 1. Grimes, Rangi, Wolverines 1:19.48; 2. Hunter, Drew, Spartans 1:31.68; 3. Petersen, Jonah, Wolverines 1:43.38; 1. Durtschi, Angie, Wolverines 1:32.04; 2. Salvesen, Ezra, Spartans 1:54.50; 3. Wolfley, Ben, Spartans 1:57.99; 4. Reading, Aaron, Spartans 2:17.70; 5. Wahlen, Luke, Spartans 2:33.72; 6. Tremayne, Connor, Wolverines 2:36.19.

GIRLS 7-8 100Y BACK: 1. Douglass, Makailla, Wolverines 1:58.75; 2. Tirrell, Tirrell, Wolverines 2:05.41; 3. Searle, Meillee, Wolverines 2:06.80; 4. Dewey, Jenna, Wolverines 2:16.94; 1. Meyer, Emily, Spartans 1:21.66; 2. Bird, Lizzie, Wolverines 1:34.91; 3. Heiner, Kate, Spartans 1:36.07; 4. Wahlen, Olivia, Spartans 1:37.98; 5. Bishop, Sam, Spartans 1:54.88; 6. Shumway, Mia, Wolverines 1:58.81; 7. Shumway, Teryn, Wolverines 1:59.52.

BOYS 7-8 100Y BACK: 1. Kisner, Vincent, Spartans 1:46.65; 2. Hall, Shane, Spartans 2:09.39; 3. Squires, Josh, Spartans DQ; 1. Durtschi, Kai, Wolverines 1:22.95; 2. Smith, Tommy, Wolverines 1:28.01; 3. Casperson, Keaton, Wolverines 1:28.82; 4. Thomason, Chaz, Spartans 1:37.43; 5. Barrett, Trey, Wolverines 1:46.03; 6. Mecham, Hadley, Wolverines 1:48.71; 7. Grider, Jr, John, Spartans 1:51.79.

GIRLS 5-6 50Y BREAST: 1. Bundy, Alex, Wolverines 45.73; 2. Couch, Brooklyn, Wolverines 56.93; 3. Stucki, Madison, Spartans 58.82; 4. Lamb, Bristyl, Spartans 1:03.32; 5. Jones, Sharae, Wolverines 1:09.92; 6. Stowell, Maddy, Spartans 1:11.39.

BOYS 5-6 50Y BREAST: 1. Dustin, Zac, Wolverines 45.51; 2. Casperson, Garrison, Wolverines 50.77; 3. Sollis, Isaac, Wolverines 50.99; 4. Kennedy, Emmett, Spartans 58.94; 5. Gofryk, Antoni, Wolverines 1:06.73; 6. Hall, Ryan, Spartans 1:07.74; 7. Clements, Tanner, Spartans 1:24.67; 8. Kisner, Jesse, Spartans 1:42.28.

GIRLS 7-8 50Y BREAST: 1. Meyer, Emily, Spartans 42.15; 2. Nichols, Katelyn, Wolverines 44.81; 3. Smith, Cheyenne, Spartans 49.76; 4. Schroeder, Kaia, Spartans 51.35; 5. Black, Noelle, Wolverines 1:02.52; 6. Hunter, Hannah, Wolverines 1:03.68.

BOYS 7-8 50Y BREAST: 1. Durtschi, Kai, Wolverines 40.83; 2. Salvesen, River, Spartans 42.92; 3. Smaka, James, Spartans 44.89; 4. Lamb, Bridger, Spartans 46.32; 5. Ravsten, Mathias, Wolverines 47.52; 6. Cromwell, Tyler, Wolverines 49.75; 7. Jagielski, Cache, Spartans 57.35; 8. Gofryk, Stas, Wolverines 1:01.80.

MIXED 5-6 200Y FREE REL: 1. Wolverines A, (Garrison Casperson, Rangi Grimes, Abigail Balsmeier, Evan Tabereaux), 2:05.85; 2. Wolverines B, (Miller Mendenhall, Blaiklee Casperson, Brooklyn Couch, Emily Perrenoud), 2:58.06; 3. Spartans A, (Ellora Coxson, Chelsea Murri, Maddy Stowell, Emmett Kennedy), 3:16.31; 4. Spartans B, (Brenna Helgeson, Aaron Reading, Ella Mottishaw, Tanner Clements), 3:51.85; 5. Spartans C, (Jamie Bailey, Luke Simmons, Luke Wahlen, Jesse Kisner), 5:33.99.

MIXED 7-8 200Y FREE REL: 1. Wolverines A, (Mahea Grimes, Katelyn Nichols, Tommy Smith, Jackson Balsmeier), 2:13.67; 2. Spartans A, (James Smaka, Kate Heiner, Skye Sharp, Cheyenne Smith), 2:20.80; 3. Wolverines B, (Nate Barrett, Addi Granat, Isaac Huskinson, Mathias Ravsten), 2:47.75; 4. Spartans D, (Ella Smaka, Chaz Thomason, John Grider, Jr, Tyler Murri), 2:50.74; 5. Spartans C, (Nolan Ma, Sam Bishop, Vincent Kisner, Cache Jagielski), 2:54.81; 6. Wolverines C, (Deacon Labrum, Makailla Douglass, Mia Shumway, Noelle Black), 3:15.54; 7. Spartans B, (Zac Wasemiller, Joel Bailey, Shane Hall, Josh Squires), 3:52.00.

Dragons vs. Panthers 01/23/2021

MIXED 5-6 200Y MED.REL.: 1. Dragons B, (Holland Gordon, Emily Hall, Dani Harris, Jace Kelly), 3:29.74; 2. Panthers C, (Ethan Reed, Price Foster, Ella Collins, Kiara Schmid), 3:35.77; 3. Panthers A, (Claira Brown, Brooklyn Ledosquet, Emma Cummings, Lia Hendrix), 4:31.59; 4. Panthers B, (Case Zitzman, Kaiya Hollaway, Lyvi Rudd, Kirsten Sorenson), DQ; 5. Dragons A, (Ashley Moulton, Novi Bell, Rachel Sheets, Caleb Belnap), DQ.

MIXED 7-8 200Y MED.REL.: 1. Dragons A, (Makenna Marrott, Adam Allred, Crew Belnap, Hallie Kelly), 2:18.18; 2. Dragons B, (Timberlie Widdison, Brooklyn Hall, Abby Ivie, Gregory Welter), 2:46.06; 3. Panthers A, (Maggie Moffat, Sydney McAtee, Bridger Hammer, Tyson Brown), 2:55.02; 4. Panthers B, (Katie Reed, Derek Riggs, James Bird, Hannah Gunderson), 2:58.30; 5. Panthers D, (Riley Clark, Charly Dixon, Maeli Wojnarowicz, Samantha Owens), 3:06.19; 6. Panthers C, (Isaac Coulsey, Emma Burton, Chaz Anderson, Jaci Hegsted), 3:13.62.

GIRLS 5-6 50Y FREE: 1. Zirker, Cara, Dragons 45.53; 2. Schmid, Kiara, Panthers 48.45; 1. Hendrix, Lia, Panthers 41.67; 2. Braithwaite, Alissa, Panthers 42.98; 3. Shupe, Brooklyn, Panthers 44.52; 4. Fullmer, Abby, Dragons 44.56.

BOYS 5-6 50Y FREE: 1. Knighton, Mark, Dragons 1:01.07; 2. Kester, Caden, Dragons 1:05.10; 3. Kegel, Cy, Panthers 1:18.85.

GIRLS 7-8 50Y FREE: 1. Turley, Kaylen, Dragons 33.60; 1. Ivie, Abby, Dragons 37.30; 2. Asher, Jenna, Dragons 39.05; 3. Knighton, Diana, Dragons 39.75; 4. Gunderson, Hannah, Panthers 41.94; 5. Kester, Emily, Dragons 42.22.

 BOYS 7-8 50Y FREE: 1. Belnap, Kent, Dragons 33.98; 2. Dallimore, Isaac, Dragons 42.37; 1. Allred, Adam, Dragons 29.87; 2. Pendlebury, Britton, Dragons 31.37; 3. Zirker, Jared, Dragons 34.78; 4. Beattie, Noah, Dragons 37.19.

GIRLS 5-6 100Y I.M.: 1. Bell, Vennis, Dragons 1:32.55; 2. Sheets, Rachel, Dragons 1:42.09; 3. Harris, Dani, Dragons 1:45.88; 4. Bell, Novi, Dragons 1:46.29.

GIRLS 7-8 100Y I.M.: 1. Hall, Brooklyn, Dragons 1:25.26; 2. Kelly, Hallie, Dragons 1:27.97; 3. Marrott, Makenna, Dragons 1:32.38; 4. Bell, Ziah, Dragons 1:36.53; 5. Hagen, Kalina, Panthers 1:56.50; 6. Barnard, Aubrey, Panthers DQ.

BOYS 7-8 100Y I.M.:1. Belnap, Crew, Dragons 1:09.74; 2. Hammer, Bridger, Panthers 1:24.41; 3. Clark, Riley, Panthers 1:35.93; 4. Gilman, Sawyer, Dragons 1:36.78; 5. Bird, James, Panthers 1:37.80; 6. Taylor, Logan, Dragons 2:06.14.

GIRLS 5-6 50Y BACK: 1. Moulton, Ashley, Dragons 56.07; 2. Schmid, Kiara, Panthers 58.31; 1. Shupe, Brooklyn, Panthers 49.59; 2. Ledosquet, Brooklyn, Panthers 53.44; 3. Francisco, Kennedy, Dragons 54.22; 4. McQuiston, Veka, Dragons 59.48.

BOYS 5-6 50Y BACK: 1. Knighton, Mark, Dragons 1:12.57; 2. Kester, Caden, Dragons 1:15.06; 3. Kegel, Cy, Panthers 1:24.22.

GIRLS 7-8 50Y BACK: 1. Gordon, London, Dragons 52.95; 2. Wray, Charlotte, Panthers 53.62; 1. Wojnarowicz, Maeli, Panthers 43.01; 2. Asher, Jenna, Dragons 44.20; 3. Widdison, Timberlie, Dragons 44.54; 4. Marrott, Makenna, Dragons 44.71.

BOYS 7-8 50Y BACK: 1. Patterson, Blake, Dragons 51.62; 1. Belnap, Kent, Dragons 39.50; 2. Gilman, Sawyer, Dragons 43.89; 3. Riggs, Derek, Panthers 44.20; 4. Klein, Tyler, Panthers 48.61; 5. Allen, Ayden, Dragons 49.23.

GIRLS 5-6 100Y BREAST: 1. Bell, Vennis, Dragons 1:43.42; 2. Bell, Novi, Dragons 1:54.05; 3. Sorenson, Kirsten, Panthers 2:08.87; 4. Fullmer, Abby, Dragons 2:14.26; 5. Rudd, Lyvi, Panthers 2:20.11; 6. Hall, Emily, Dragons 2:31.66.

BOYS 5-6 100Y BREAST: 1. Foster, Price, Panthers 1:49.46; 2. Belnap, Caleb, Dragons 1:51.38; 3. Reed, Ethan, Panthers DQ.

GIRLS 7-8 100Y BREAST: 1. Hall, Brooklyn, Dragons 1:34.69; 2. Bell, Ziah, Dragons 1:40.47; 3. Dixon, Charly, Panthers 1:49.16; 4. Hegsted, Jaci, Panthers 1:51.76; 5. Ivie, Abby, Dragons 1:52.20; 6. McAtee, Sydney, Panthers 2:05.05.

BOYS 7-8 100Y BREAST: 1. Belnap, Crew, Dragons 1:21.72; 2. Allred, Adam, Dragons 1:23.35; 3. Anderson, Chaz, Panthers 1:48.93; 4. Bird, James, Panthers 1:51.12; 5. Zirker, Jared, Dragons 1:57.93; 6. Hayes, Wade, Panthers 2:07.89.

GIRLS 5-6 100Y FREE: 1. Porter, Brooklyn, Panthers 1:58.59; 2. Sorenson, Kirsten, Panthers 1:59.47; 1. Collins, Ella, Panthers 1:38.75; 2. Moulton, Ashley, Dragons 1:57.40; 3. Brown, Claira, Panthers 2:03.07; 4. Francisco, Kennedy, Dragons 2:06.17.

BOYS 5-6 100Y FREE: 1. Kelly, Jace, Dragons 1:30.73; 2. Foster, Price, Panthers 1:40.04; 3. Reed, Ethan, Panthers 1:55.24; 4. Kester, Caden, Dragons 2:12.92.

GIRLS 7-8 100Y FREE: 1. Turley, Kaylen, Dragons 1:20.53; 1. Widdison, Timberlie, Dragons 1:24.68; 2. Dixon, Charly, Panthers 1:27.51; 3. Kester, Emily, Dragons 1:32.24; 4. Burton, Emma, Panthers 1:36.51; 5. Gordon, London, Dragons 1:42.31.

BOYS 7-8 100Y FREE: 1. Pendlebury, Britton, Dragons 1:14.77; 2. Riggs, Derek, Panthers 1:18.73; 3. Clark, Riley, Panthers 1:26.15; 4. Foster, Daniel, Panthers 1:27.18; 5. Beattie, Noah, Dragons 1:29.47; 6. Allen, Ayden, Dragons 1:31.36.

GIRLS 5-6 50Y FLY: 1. Sheets, Rachel, Dragons 46.47; 2. Bell, Vennis, Dragons 47.70; 3. Rudd, Lyvi, Panthers 57.06; 4. Collins, Ella, Panthers 1:01.00; 5. Zirker, Cara, Dragons DQ; 6. Hollaway, Kaiya, Panthers NS.

GIRLS 7-8 50Y FLY: 1. Kelly, Hallie, Dragons 38.85; 2. Hegsted, Jaci, Panthers 41.17; 3. Marrott, Makenna, Dragons 44.40; 4. Wojnarowicz, Maeli, Panthers 45.90; 5. Bell, Ziah, Dragons 57.79; 6. Dixon, Charly, Panthers DQ.

BOYS 7-8 50Y FLY: 1. Hammer, Bridger, Panthers 34.67; 2. Allred, Adam, Dragons 37.87; 3. Brown, Tyson, Panthers 38.20; 4. Belnap, Kent, Dragons 41.17; 5. Gilman, Sawyer, Dragons 51.47; 6. Anderson, Chaz, Panthers 52.37.

GIRLS 5-6 100Y BACK: 1. Harris, Dani, Dragons 1:46.73; 2. Hall, Emily, Dragons 1:54.50; 3. Fullmer, Abby, Dragons 1:55.82; 4. Fennell, Kaylee, Panthers 2:05.01; 5. Young, Kaydence, Panthers 2:06.37; 6. McQuiston, Veka, Dragons 2:15.88.

BOYS 5-6 100Y BACK: 1. Zitzman, Case, Panthers 1:58.97; 2. Knighton, Mark, Dragons 2:26.90.

GIRLS 7-8 100Y BACK: 1. Turley, Kaylen, Dragons 1:30.18; 2. Knighton, Diana, Dragons 1:44.71; 1. Hegsted, Jaci, Panthers 1:28.10; 2. Kelly, Hallie, Dragons 1:28.72; 3. Ivie, Abby, Dragons 1:39.14; 4. Widdison, Timberlie, Dragons 1:43.28.

BOYS 7-8 100Y BACK: 1. Dallimore, Isaac, Dragons 2:04.40; 2. Meikle, Logan, Dragons 2:09.94; 1. Belnap, Crew, Dragons 1:13.70; 2. Pendlebury, Britton, Dragons 1:22.88; 3. Zirker, Jared, Dragons 2:03.85; 4. Brower, Alec, Dragons 2:09.08.

GIRLS 5-6 50Y BREAST: 1. Hendrix, Lia, Panthers 50.83; 2. Porter, Brooklyn, Panthers 1:02.92; 3. Zirker, Cara, Dragons 1:21.06; 4. Cummings, Emma, Panthers 1:46.97; 5. Gordon, Holland, Dragons DQ; 6. Dallimore, Emily, Dragons DQ.

BOYS 5-6 50Y BREAST: 1. Foster, Price, Panthers 49.96; 2. Belnap, Caleb, Dragons 49.99; 3. Kelly, Jace, Dragons 1:22.46; 4. Zitzman, Case, Panthers DQ.

GIRLS 7-8 50Y BREAST: 1. Moffat, Maggie, Panthers 49.25; 2. Gunderson, Hannah, Panthers 53.19; 3. Gordon, London, Dragons 58.06; 4. Hagen, Kalina, Panthers 58.55; 5. Kester, Emily, Dragons 1:01.78; 6. Waddoups, Kemmer, Dragons 1:09.45.

BOYS 7-8 50Y BREAST: 1. Brown, Tyson, Panthers 43.05; 2. Welter, Gregory, Dragons 47.18; 3. Foster, Daniel, Panthers 48.63; 4. Hayes, Wade, Panthers 1:02.40; 5. Coulsey, Isaac, Panthers 1:02.84; 6. Taylor, Logan, Dragons 1:09.10.

MIXED 5-6 200Y FREE REL: 1. Dragons A, (Rachel Sheets, Caleb Belnap, Novi Bell, Vennis Bell), 2:35.93; 2. Dragons B, (Emily Hall, Ashley Moulton, Dani Harris, Jace Kelly), 3:04.35; 3. Panthers A, (Ella Collins, Kirsten Sorenson, Kiara Schmid, Ethan Reed), 3:13.21; 4. Panthers C, (Lyvi Rudd, Emma Cummings, Case Zitzman, Lia Hendrix), 3:34.57; 5. Panthers B, (Brooklyn Shupe, Brooklyn Ledosquet, Cy Kegel, Claira Brown), 3:42.88; 6. Dragons C, (Cara Zirker, Holland Gordon, Mark Knighton, Abby Fullmer), 3:45.15.

MIXED 7-8 200Y FREE REL: 1. Dragons A, (Britton Pendlebury, Kent Belnap, Ziah Bell, Kaylen Turley), 2:18.57; 2. Dragons B, (Noah Beattie, Diana Knighton, Brooklyn Hall, Jared Zirker), 2:28.87; 3. Panthers A, (Tyson Brown, Wade Hayes, Kalina Hagen, Charlotte Wray), 2:46.83; 4. Dragons C, (Kemmer Waddoups, William Peterson, Dallas Packer, Jenna Asher), 3:20.94; 5. Panthers B, (Carson Bohney, Riley Clark, Samantha Owens, Tyler Klein), 3:22.25; 6. Panthers C, (Daniel Foster, Aubrey Barnard, Isaac Roth, Emma Burton), 3:27.45.