Surfers Swim Meet 04/10/2021

7-7 GIRLS OPEN 25Y FREE:

1. Ellie Ledosquet, Surfers Swim Team 35.58;

8-8 GIRLS OPEN 25Y FREE:

1. Madison Byron, Surfers Swim Team 36.18; 1. Jayne Anderson, Surfers Swim

Team NS;

9-9 GIRLS OPEN 25Y FREE:

1. Ellie Lyke, Surfers Swim Team 27.71; 2. Brigham Nef, Surfers Swim Team NS;

10-10 GIRLS OPEN 25Y FREE:

1. Kimberlyn Martin, Surfers Swim Team 22.38; 1. Maddie Hurley, Surfers Swim

Team 22.92; 1. Holly Thompson, Surfers Swim Team 23.23; 1. Brielle Hardy,

Surfers Swim Team 30.75; 1. Jasmine Bills, Surfers Swim Team 32.52;

11-11 GIRLS OPEN 25Y FREE:

1. Maddi Rice, Surfers Swim Team 35.20;

12-12 GIRLS OPEN 25Y FREE:

1. Sydney McAtee, Surfers Swim Team 18.84;

14&OV GIRLS OPEN 25Y FREE:

1. Brianna Bohney, Surfers Swim Team 20.50;

8-8 BOYS OPEN 25Y FREE:

1. Briggs Taylor, Surfers Swim Team 23.50; 2. Seth Martin, Surfers Swim Team

30.21;

10-10 BOYS OPEN 25Y FREE:

1. Colt Hansen, Surfers Swim Team 43.89;

11-11 BOYS OPEN 25Y FREE:

1. Brigham Barton, Surfers Swim Team 21.59; 2. Jackson Martin, Surfers Swim

Team 22.36; 3. Luke Martin, Surfers Swim Team 22.41;

12-12 BOYS OPEN 25Y FREE:

1. Aaron Klein, Surfers Swim Team 24.48;

13-13 BOYS OPEN 25Y FREE:

1. Jack Hurley, Surfers Swim Team 15.31;

7-7 GIRLS OPEN 50Y FREE:

1. Ellie Ledosquet, Surfers Swim Team 1:31.78;

8-8 GIRLS OPEN 50Y FREE:

1. Jayne Anderson, Surfers Swim Team 1:52.08;

10-10 GIRLS OPEN 50Y FREE:

1. Brooklyn Ledosquet, Surfers Swim Team 42.93; 2. Kimberlyn Martin, Surfers

Swim Team 48.38; 3. Holly Thompson, Surfers Swim Team 50.39; 1. Jasmine Bills,

Surfers Swim Team 1:05.88; 1. Brielle Hardy, Surfers Swim Team 1:06.14;

11-11 GIRLS OPEN 50Y FREE:

1. Delila Martin, Surfers Swim Team 38.56; 1. Kaylee Worrell, Surfers Swim

Team 1:05.55;

12-12 GIRLS OPEN 50Y FREE:

1. Kennedy Francisco, Surfers Swim Team 39.95; 2. Kendra Campbell, Surfers

Swim Team 40.01; 3. McKinlee Miller, Surfers Swim Team 48.15;

13-13 GIRLS OPEN 50Y FREE:

1. Elise Martin, Surfers Swim Team 42.24; 2. Onika Hernandez, Surfers Swim

Team 57.41;

14&OV GIRLS OPEN 50Y FREE:

1. Brianna Bohney, Surfers Swim Team 46.26;

8-8 BOYS OPEN 50Y FREE:

1. Tucker Sutherland, Surfers Swim Team 53.50; 2. Briggs Taylor, Surfers Swim

Team 1:00.28;

10-10 BOYS OPEN 50Y FREE:

1. Antoni Gofryk, Surfers Swim Team 44.09;

11-11 BOYS OPEN 50Y FREE:

1. Brigham Barton, Surfers Swim Team 46.69; 1. Jackson Martin, Surfers Swim

Team 52.62; 1. Luke Martin, Surfers Swim Team 55.35;

12-12 BOYS OPEN 50Y FREE:

1. Ryan Hall, Surfers Swim Team 39.16; 2. Wade Hayes, Surfers Swim Team 39.17;

1. Alex Martin, Surfers Swim Team 46.61; 2. Aaron Klein, Surfers Swim Team

56.29;

13-13 BOYS OPEN 50Y FREE:

1. Deacon Labrum, Surfers Swim Team 44.51; 2. Joel Bailey, Surfers Swim Team

53.22; 3. Carson Bohney, Surfers Swim Team 56.28;

14&OV BOYS OPEN 50Y FREE:

1. Stas Gofryk, Surfers Swim Team 46.97;

9-9 GIRLS OPEN 100Y FREE:

1. Ellie Lyke, Surfers Swim Team 2:30.25;

11-11 GIRLS OPEN 100Y FREE:

1. Kaylee Worrell, Surfers Swim Team 2:19.75; 1. Maddi Rice, Surfers Swim Team

2:57.50;

12-12 GIRLS OPEN 100Y FREE:

1. Kennedy Francisco, Surfers Swim Team 1:29.97; 2. Kendra Campbell, Surfers

Swim Team 1:37.65;

13-13 GIRLS OPEN 100Y FREE:

1. Evelyn Jensen, Surfers Swim Team 1:32.00; 1. Elise Martin, Surfers Swim

Team 1:45.51; 2. Onika Hernandez, Surfers Swim Team 2:10.54; 1. Brooklyn

Bailey, Surfers Swim Team NS;

11-11 BOYS OPEN 100Y FREE:

1. Collin Bailey, Surfers Swim Team 3:04.25;

12-12 BOYS OPEN 100Y FREE:

1. Wade Hayes, Surfers Swim Team 1:32.87; 2. Aaron Reading, Surfers Swim Team

1:44.00; 3. Alex Martin, Surfers Swim Team 1:58.86;

13-13 BOYS OPEN 100Y FREE:

1. Deacon Labrum, Surfers Swim Team 1:47.38; 2. Joel Bailey, Surfers Swim Team

2:08.80; 3. Carson Bohney, Surfers Swim Team 2:11.60;

10-10 GIRLS OPEN 100Y I.M.:

1. Brooklyn Ledosquet, Surfers Swim Team 1:54.70;

12-12 GIRLS OPEN 100Y I.M.:

1. McKinlee Miller, Surfers Swim Team 1:54.43; 2. Kendra Campbell, Surfers

Swim Team 2:04.26;

10-10 BOYS OPEN 100Y I.M.:

1. Antoni Gofryk, Surfers Swim Team 2:06.52;

11-11 BOYS OPEN 100Y I.M.:

1. Tommy Sutherland, Surfers Swim Team 2:05.73;

12-12 BOYS OPEN 100Y I.M.:

1. Ryan Hall, Surfers Swim Team 1:54.08; 2. Wade Hayes, Surfers Swim Team NS;

10-10 GIRLS OPEN 25Y FLY:

1. Brooklyn Ledosquet, Surfers Swim Team 25.90;

12-12 GIRLS OPEN 25Y FLY:

1. Sydney McAtee, Surfers Swim Team 24.42;

13-13 BOYS OPEN 25Y FLY:

1. Jack Hurley, Surfers Swim Team 21.29;

11-11 GIRLS OPEN 50Y FLY:

1. Delila Martin, Surfers Swim Team 48.71;

13-13 GIRLS OPEN 50Y FLY:

1. Brooklyn Bailey, Surfers Swim Team NS;

11-11 BOYS OPEN 100Y FLY:

1. Tommy Sutherland, Surfers Swim Team 2:18.83;

7-7 GIRLS OPEN 25Y BACK:

1. Ellie Ledosquet, Surfers Swim Team 32.98;

8-8 GIRLS OPEN 25Y BACK:

1. Jayne Anderson, Surfers Swim Team 43.11;

9-9 GIRLS OPEN 25Y BACK:

1. Alli Franck, Surfers Swim Team 42.83; 2. Brigham Nef, Surfers Swim Team NS;

10-10 GIRLS OPEN 25Y BACK:

1. Kimberlyn Martin, Surfers Swim Team 23.88; 2. Jasmine Bills, Surfers Swim

Team 30.56; 1. Brielle Hardy, Surfers Swim Team 31.81; 1. Holly Thompson,

Surfers Swim Team 34.95;

11-11 GIRLS OPEN 25Y BACK:

1. Danica Thomson, Surfers Swim Team NS;

12-12 GIRLS OPEN 25Y BACK:

1. Sydney McAtee, Surfers Swim Team 22.11;

14&OV GIRLS OPEN 25Y BACK:

1. Brianna Bohney, Surfers Swim Team 28.08;

8-8 BOYS OPEN 25Y BACK:

1. Seth Martin, Surfers Swim Team 34.34;

10-10 BOYS OPEN 25Y BACK:

1. Colt Hansen, Surfers Swim Team 1:05.72;

11-11 BOYS OPEN 25Y BACK:

1. Jackson Martin, Surfers Swim Team 25.89;

13-13 BOYS OPEN 25Y BACK:

1. Carson Bohney, Surfers Swim Team 27.26;

7-7 GIRLS OPEN 50Y BACK:

1. Ellie Ledosquet, Surfers Swim Team 1:18.09;

8-8 GIRLS OPEN 50Y BACK:

1. Madison Byron, Surfers Swim Team 1:20.11;

9-9 GIRLS OPEN 50Y BACK:

1. Ellie Lyke, Surfers Swim Team 1:03.67; 1. Alli Franck, Surfers Swim Team

1:23.20;

10-10 GIRLS OPEN 50Y BACK:

1. Kimberlyn Martin, Surfers Swim Team 53.82; 1. Maddie Hurley, Surfers Swim

Team 58.31; 2. Brielle Hardy, Surfers Swim Team 1:02.31; 1. Holly Thompson,

Surfers Swim Team 1:10.54; 1. Jasmine Bills, Surfers Swim Team 1:11.64;

11-11 GIRLS OPEN 50Y BACK:

1. Delila Martin, Surfers Swim Team 47.95; 2. Kaylee Worrell, Surfers Swim

Team 59.78;

12-12 GIRLS OPEN 50Y BACK:

1. Kennedy Francisco, Surfers Swim Team 48.31; 2. Kendra Campbell, Surfers

Swim Team 55.85; 3. McKinlee Miller, Surfers Swim Team 58.01;

13-13 GIRLS OPEN 50Y BACK:

1. Elise Martin, Surfers Swim Team 53.97;

14&OV GIRLS OPEN 50Y BACK:

1. Brianna Bohney, Surfers Swim Team 58.81;

8-8 BOYS OPEN 50Y BACK:

1. Seth Martin, Surfers Swim Team 1:19.14;

11-11 BOYS OPEN 50Y BACK:

1. Brigham Barton, Surfers Swim Team 56.21; 1. Jackson Martin, Surfers Swim

Team 58.09; 1. Luke Martin, Surfers Swim Team 1:05.65; 2. Collin Bailey,

Surfers Swim Team 1:24.22;

12-12 BOYS OPEN 50Y BACK:

1. Wade Hayes, Surfers Swim Team 49.58; 2. Ryan Hall, Surfers Swim Team 51.62;

3. Aaron Reading, Surfers Swim Team 56.15; 1. Alex Martin, Surfers Swim Team

59.62; 1. Aaron Klein, Surfers Swim Team 1:07.23;

13-13 BOYS OPEN 50Y BACK:

1. Deacon Labrum, Surfers Swim Team 55.16; 2. Carson Bohney, Surfers Swim Team

1:00.33;

14&OV BOYS OPEN 50Y BACK:

1. Stas Gofryk, Surfers Swim Team 1:02.65;

8-8 GIRLS OPEN 100Y BACK:

1. Madison Byron, Surfers Swim Team 2:42.57;

11-11 GIRLS OPEN 100Y BACK:

1. Kaylee Worrell, Surfers Swim Team 2:10.33;

12-12 GIRLS OPEN 100Y BACK:

1. Kennedy Francisco, Surfers Swim Team 1:49.79;

13-13 GIRLS OPEN 100Y BACK:

1. Evelyn Jensen, Surfers Swim Team 1:46.96; 2. Onika Hernandez, Surfers Swim

Team 2:52.81; 3. Brooklyn Bailey, Surfers Swim Team NS;

8-8 BOYS OPEN 100Y BACK:

1. Tucker Sutherland, Surfers Swim Team 2:20.70;

10-10 BOYS OPEN 100Y BACK:

1. Antoni Gofryk, Surfers Swim Team 2:06.46;

11-11 BOYS OPEN 100Y BACK:

1. Tommy Sutherland, Surfers Swim Team 2:15.52; 2. Collin Bailey, Surfers Swim

Team 3:05.53;

12-12 BOYS OPEN 100Y BACK:

1. Aaron Reading, Surfers Swim Team 2:03.99;

13-13 BOYS OPEN 100Y BACK:

1. Joel Bailey, Surfers Swim Team 2:30.47;

8-8 GIRLS OPEN 25Y BREAST:

1. Madison Byron, Surfers Swim Team 41.84; 2. Jayne Anderson, Surfers Swim

Team 52.13;

9-9 GIRLS OPEN 25Y BREAST:

1. Brigham Nef, Surfers Swim Team NS;

10-10 GIRLS OPEN 25Y BREAST:

1. Brooklyn Ledosquet, Surfers Swim Team 28.02;

11-11 GIRLS OPEN 25Y BREAST:

1. Maddi Rice, Surfers Swim Team 1:00.20; 2. Danica Thomson, Surfers Swim Team

NS;

8-8 BOYS OPEN 25Y BREAST:

1. Seth Martin, Surfers Swim Team 47.49;

10-10 BOYS OPEN 25Y BREAST:

1. Colt Hansen, Surfers Swim Team 44.31;

11-11 BOYS OPEN 25Y BREAST:

1. Brigham Barton, Surfers Swim Team 39.21; 2. Collin Bailey, Surfers Swim

Team 49.61;

9-9 GIRLS OPEN 50Y BREAST:

1. Alli Franck, Surfers Swim Team 1:33.07;

11-11 GIRLS OPEN 50Y BREAST:

1. Delila Martin, Surfers Swim Team 55.92; 2. Danica Thomson, Surfers Swim

Team NS;

12-12 GIRLS OPEN 50Y BREAST:

1. Sydney McAtee, Surfers Swim Team 55.25; 2. McKinlee Miller, Surfers Swim

Team 1:02.87;

13-13 GIRLS OPEN 50Y BREAST:

1. Evelyn Jensen, Surfers Swim Team 56.87; 2. Elise Martin, Surfers Swim Team

59.28;

10-10 BOYS OPEN 50Y BREAST:

1. Antoni Gofryk, Surfers Swim Team 1:05.98; 2. Colt Hansen, Surfers Swim Team

1:41.93;

11-11 BOYS OPEN 50Y BREAST:

1. Luke Martin, Surfers Swim Team 1:03.17;

12-12 BOYS OPEN 50Y BREAST:

1. Ryan Hall, Surfers Swim Team 53.76; 1. Alex Martin, Surfers Swim Team

1:01.61; 1. Aaron Reading, Surfers Swim Team 1:01.70; 2. Aaron Klein, Surfers

Swim Team 1:22.39;

13-13 BOYS OPEN 50Y BREAST:

1. Jack Hurley, Surfers Swim Team 50.31; 1. Deacon Labrum, Surfers Swim Team

1:03.31; 1. Joel Bailey, Surfers Swim Team 1:31.99;

14&OV BOYS OPEN 50Y BREAST:

1. Stas Gofryk, Surfers Swim Team 55.41;

11-11 GIRLS OPEN 100Y BREAST:

1. Danica Thomson, Surfers Swim Team NS;

13-13 GIRLS OPEN 100Y BREAST:

1. Onika Hernandez, Surfers Swim Team 3:02.92; 2. Brooklyn Bailey, Surfers

Swim Team NS;

8-8 BOYS OPEN 100Y BREAST:

1. Tucker Sutherland, Surfers Swim Team 2:16.78;

Turtle/Scuttle Meet 04/10/2021

13-13 GIRLS OPEN 25M FREE:

1. Tyler Francisco, Surfers Swim Team 10.60; 2. Jocelyn Anderson, Surfers Swim

Team 11.12; 1. Ava Taylor, Surfers Swim Team 13.66; 1. Loralei Bailey, Surfers

Swim Team 17.84; 2. Amelia Bailey, Surfers Swim Team 21.16; 1. Daisy Vargas,

Surfers Swim Team 26.65;

4-4 BOYS OPEN 25M FREE:

1. Marshall Bohney, Surfers Swim Team 10.00; 2. Terry Johnson, Surfers Swim

Team 10.72; 3. Brooks May, Surfers Swim Team 15.28; 4. Peter Neibaur, Surfers

Swim Team 28.22;

4-4 GIRLS OPEN 25M BACK:

1. Tyler Francisco, Surfers Swim Team 10.44; 1. Jocelyn Anderson, Surfers Swim

Team 12.22; 1. Loralei Bailey, Surfers Swim Team 19.15; 2. Daisy Vargas,

Surfers Swim Team 26.53; 1. Amelia Bailey, Surfers Swim Team 36.97;

4-4 BOYS OPEN 25M BACK:

1. Marshall Bohney, Surfers Swim Team 10.00; 2. Brooks May, Surfers Swim Team

14.62; 3. Peter Neibaur, Surfers Swim Team 32.18;

4-4 GIRLS OPEN 50M FREE:

1. Tyler Francisco, Surfers Swim Team 26.87; 2. Loralei Bailey, Surfers Swim

Team 32.41; 3. Jocelyn Anderson, Surfers Swim Team 32.43; 1. Ava Taylor,

Surfers Swim Team 32.65; 1. Amelia Bailey, Surfers Swim Team 42.66; 1. Daisy

Vargas, Surfers Swim Team 47.87;

4-4 BOYS OPEN 50M FREE:

1. Marshall Bohney, Surfers Swim Team 16.56; 2. Terry Johnson, Surfers Swim

Team 28.09; 3. Peter Neibaur, Surfers Swim Team 1:07.85;

4-4 GIRLS OPEN 50M BACK:

1. Tyler Francisco, Surfers Swim Team 29.69; 2. Daisy Vargas, Surfers Swim

Team 34.78; 1. Loralei Bailey, Surfers Swim Team 42.38; 2. Jocelyn Anderson,

Surfers Swim Team 42.57; 3. Amelia Bailey, Surfers Swim Team 52.16;

4-4 BOYS OPEN 50M BACK:

1. Peter Neibaur, Surfers Swim Team 2:08.53;

10-10 BOYS OPEN 50M BACK:

1. Marshall Bohney, Surfers Swim Team 26.00;

Junior Meet 04/10/2021

3&UN GIRLS OPEN 25M FREE:

1. Brooklyn Kester, Surfers Swim Team 12.94; 2. Raleigh May, Surfers Swim Team

14.03; 1. Audrey Barton, Surfers Swim Team 15.06; 2. Claire Barton, Surfers

Swim Team 15.63; 1. Katelyn Pawlaczyk, Surfers Swim Team 18.72; 1. Lilah

Bailey, Surfers Swim Team 18.78;

4-4 BOYS OPEN 25M FREE:

1. Nathan Martin, Surfers Swim Team 13.68; 1. Isaac Bailey, Surfers Swim Team

17.50; 1. Carter Safarik, Surfers Swim Team 19.06; 1. Elijah/eli Ward, Surfers

Swim Team 22.69; 1. Conner Bailey, Surfers Swim Team 27.38;

9-9 BOYS OPEN 25M FREE:

1. Max Christensen, Surfers Swim Team 13.75;

4-4 GIRLS OPEN 25M BACK:

1. Raleigh May, Surfers Swim Team 14.63; 1. Audrey Barton, Surfers Swim Team

15.15; 1. Brooklyn Kester, Surfers Swim Team 16.03; 1. Lilah Bailey, Surfers

Swim Team 21.37; 2. Claire Barton, Surfers Swim Team 21.56; 3. Katelyn

Pawlaczyk, Surfers Swim Team 21.90;

9-9 BOYS OPEN 25M BACK:

1. Max Christensen, Surfers Swim Team 16.53;

14&OV BOYS OPEN 25M BACK:

1. Nathan Martin, Surfers Swim Team 16.22; 2. Carter Safarik, Surfers Swim

Team 21.00; 3. Conner Bailey, Surfers Swim Team 25.04; 1. Isaac Bailey,

Surfers Swim Team 25.09; 2. Elijah/eli Ward, Surfers Swim Team 37.22;

3&UN GIRLS OPEN 25M BREAST:

1. Audrey Barton, Surfers Swim Team 15.62;

3&UN GIRLS OPEN 50M FREE:

1. Claire Barton, Surfers Swim Team 27.10; 2. Brooklyn Kester, Surfers Swim

Team 29.09; 1. Audrey Barton, Surfers Swim Team 33.88; 2. Lilah Bailey,

Surfers Swim Team 40.04; 3. Katelyn Pawlaczyk, Surfers Swim Team 42.88;

3&UN BOYS OPEN 50M FREE:

1. Nathan Martin, Surfers Swim Team 33.75; 2. Carter Safarik, Surfers Swim

Team 40.47; 3. Isaac Bailey, Surfers Swim Team 42.91; 4. Conner Bailey,

Surfers Swim Team 1:01.10;

9-9 BOYS OPEN 50M FREE:

1. Max Christensen, Surfers Swim Team 33.81;

3&UN GIRLS OPEN 50M BACK:

1. Brooklyn Kester, Surfers Swim Team 33.72; 2. Lilah Bailey, Surfers Swim

Team 36.06; 3. Katelyn Pawlaczyk, Surfers Swim Team 36.25; 4. Claire Barton,

Surfers Swim Team 39.09;

3&UN BOYS OPEN 50M BACK:

1. Nathan Martin, Surfers Swim Team 30.69; 2. Carter Safarik, Surfers Swim

Team 43.22; 3. Conner Bailey, Surfers Swim Team 1:03.47;

8-8 BOYS OPEN 50M BACK:

1. Isaac Bailey, Surfers Swim Team 48.78;

9-9 BOYS OPEN 50M BACK:

1. Max Christensen, Surfers Swim Team 34.06;

 

Recommended for you